Legislatura

04ª Legislatura - 2022

Jovens Vereadores Titulares:  Ana Luiza Santos de Souza; Ana Rosa Cardoso da Cruz; Caio Henrique Bezerra; Davi Figueredo; Isabela Nunes de Pinho; Laura Dias Nogueira; Luiz Gustavo Alves D´Elboux; Mariana Natally de Oliveira Farias; Nivea Thamaha Freitas de Souza; Pedro Espildora Santana; Penelopy Camyly Pacheco Silva; Renan Siebra Braz; Sabrina Garcia Gonçalves; Yohana Yoki Correia Hirakawa; Yuri Matsumoto de Lucca.

Jovens Vereadoes Suplentes: Alana Letícia Claro Ribeiro; Ananda Flora Barbosa Moreira; Brooke Nicole Nishikawa; Cintia Santos Pereira; Everton Ambrósio dos Santos; Gabrielle de Lima Matos; Jhemilli Araujo Soares; Lilian Santos da Silva; Maria Clara Ribeiro Marcondes; Maria Eduarda Oliveira Barbosa; Miguel Santos Gomes; Pedro Henrique Ferreira Marcolino; Vinícius Oliveira Cassate.


03ª Legislatura 2019

PRESIDENTE DA CÂMARA JOVEM – BIANCA SANTOS - 04/2019 a 12/2019

Jovens Vereadores: Amanda de Lira Brito Nascimento, Arthur Rangel de Almeida Silva de Santana, Bárbara Alves, Bianca Santos, Eyxla Lorran de Oliveira Da Silva, Julia Rodrigues de Jesus, Luara Germano Batista, Marco Antônio Duarte Aulicino, Mayara Tabosa Rocha, Pamela Bernardes Pedreira, Pedro Silva Neto, Rebecca Pedroso Cunha, Sarah Feijó Fernandes, Sophia Gonçalves Vecchio e Thais Emanuelle Duraes.

Suplentes:  Nayara Ramos Florêncio, Mario Luan de Oliveira Silva, Camily Vitoria Diniz da Silva, Bárbara Alves, Arthur Xavier Rocha de Souza, Rebeca Lorhany Gonçalves Carneiro, Maria Julia Prado Pereira, Giuliana Soares Ribeiro, Helenna Cristina de Oliveira Cotia, Lazuly de Jong Orteney Do Nascimento, Camila Szabo de Oliveira, Davi Figueiredo e Silva, Josafa Marcello Rodrigues, Leticia Pacheco Cabral e Laura Diniz Soares.


02ª Legislatura 2018

PRESIDENTE DA CÂMARA JOVEM – SOPHIA ASSEF V. CUNHA - 04/2018 a 11/2018

Jovens Vereadores: Camilly Vitoria Lazzaro Ferreira, Eric Diogo Nunes da Silva, Evellyn Maria Barbosa dos Santos, Gabriela Lopes, Geovanna Ferreira Rabelo, Isabelly Domingues Costa dos Santos, Isis Logatto Messias, José Victor Gomes Faria, Kamilly Vitória Ritelli da Silva Maradei, Maria Julia Rodrigues da Silva Santos, Paloma de Barros Alves, Rafael de Oliveira Fraga, Rayssa Sara B. Emboaba), Serena de Jong Orteney do Nascimento, Sophia Assef V. Cunha.

Suplentes: Ana Júlia Oliveira de Moraes, Ana Luiza de Oliveira da Silva, Carla Maria Pinheiro Silva, Emily Vitória de Faria Duarte Reis, Ester de Jesus Santana Amaral, Júlio César Morais, Kamilly Alves dos Santos, Kauan dos Santos Moreira, Leticia Layane de Souza Rosa, Livia Rodrigues Pereira, Mariana B. Fregonezi, Mayara Suguimoto Xavier Pires Santos, Pietra de Oliveira Andrade, Sara Correa da Silva e Thiago de Camargo Palácio da Silva.


01ª Legislatura – 2017 / 2018

PRESIDENTE DA CÂMARA JOVEM – THIAGO DA COSTA ANDRADE CARDOSO - 09/2017 a 04/2018

Jovens Vereadores: Brenda Fernandes Nascimento; Carla Beatriz Adolfo; Cibely Ferreira; Evelyn Lopes Gomes; Flávio dos Santos Neto; Gabriel de Oliveira Cunha; João Pedro Gaia; Marianna de Oliveira Cotia; Matheus Silva Porto; Nataly de Andrade; Pablo Henrique Esteves da Silva; Rafael Leite da Silva; Taylor Lopes; Thiago da Costa Andrade Cardoso e Yasmim Barbosa Santos.

Suplentes: Ághatta Victória Araújo do Nascimento; Alexia Victória Araújo do Nascimento; Caio Lima Gomes de Souza; Emanoel Cardoso; Éric Diogo; Felipe Dias Martim; Gabriel Santos da Silva; Laura Nunes; Lucas do Nascimento Cheven; Maria Helena de Brito; Maria Manoella da Silva; Michele Fontes do Rosário; Monique Rodrigues da Conceição; Thalyta de Sales Goulart e Yasmim Moreira Aquino dos Santos.